Résultats 4 heures VTT - le 18/09/2016


Classement Nozay 3H le 18/09/2016 (59 participants)
Pl. Pl Ct Coureur 1 Coureur 2 Nom equipe Temps T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 T 6 T 7 T 8 T 9 T 10 T 11 T 12 T 13
1 2_1 56 Guillaume GUILBAUD (FFC) Marvin AUDOIRE (FFC) Les mécanos  13T 2:57:44 14:34 13:22 12:58 13:36 13:15 13:36 13:39 13:43 12:43 13:57 14:06 14:07 14:08
2 2_2 53 Bertrand Perraud (FFC) Franck Deborde (FFC) Kerbarré vtt  08:11 15:40 14:07 13:42 14:27 14:15 14:08 14:01 14:22 13:55 14:28 14:07 14:28 14:15
3 2_3 51 Ludovic JEHANNO (FFC) Pierre LE GAL Véloce Vannetais  12:34 15:18 14:30 13:46 14:50 14:10 14:49 14:01 15:09 14:05 15:16 14:17 15:34 14:33
4 1_1 34 David Gris (FFC)
SOLO  16:11 15:23 14:44 14:08 14:21 14:36 14:20 14:36 14:31 14:37 14:45 14:43 14:56 18:15
5 2_4 7 Manuel DERIBLE Antoine BODET Team Airbus  12T 2:59:13 16:02 14:33 14:45 14:28 14:18 14:41 14:29 14:54 14:49 15:19 15:24 15:31
6 2_5 24 dominique leplan (FFC) pascal Gourhand (FFC) vtt ccc les fous du vélo  00:13 16:11 13:54 14:49 13:59 15:36 14:06 15:23 14:06 16:05 14:15 16:24 14:38
7 2_6 10 Cyril Boursier (FFC) Germain Roy (FFC) Team slc  00:53 15:43 14:07 14:17 13:58 14:32 14:34 14:10 14:31 14:39 14:41 19:38 15:16
8 1_2 33 Johann Bellanger (FFC)
SOLO  02:23 15:21 14:53 15:03 14:35 15:22 15:15 16:03 15:52 14:35 14:53 14:39 15:05
9 2_7 54 pierre marie ferchaud (FFC) paul françois ferchaud (FFC) slc  04:04 15:24 15:12 13:27 15:47 13:45 16:50 13:43 16:59 13:42 17:32 13:48 17:08
10 1_3 40 Maxime Busson (FFC)
SOLO  04:36 16:39 14:39 14:45 14:45 15:05 14:35 14:31 15:09 15:26 15:42 16:04 16:29
11 1_4 63 Arthur CHAUVET (FFC)
SOLO  07:21 15:22 14:29 14:09 14:15 14:58 15:11 15:19 15:43 15:51 16:20 17:48 17:09
12 2_8 11 Ludovic Leduc Pierre Leduc les freros  10:51 15:25 12:32 14:25 27:02 15:07 14:10 15:08 14:39 15:59 15:13 15:46 14:38
13 1_5 61 fabien vtt pays de vilaine (FFC)
SOLO  10:59 27:36 13:45 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:27 14:48 14:40 14:58 15:23 16:08 15:27
14 2_9 21 Teddy Guerrois (FFC) Benjamin Pascot (FFC) VTT CCC les Bikers  14:24 16:37 15:52 15:33 16:28 15:21 16:27 15:47 16:12 15:49 16:36 16:30 16:25
15 1_6 13 David Chatelain (FFC)
SOLO  16:17 17:13 15:32 15:28 15:30 15:51 15:43 16:02 16:08 15:56 16:57 17:01 18:09
16 2_10 50 ARNAUD PICAVET (FFC) MICKAEL LAFLECHE LES BIKILOUTES  11T 3:00:08 16:54 15:56 15:16 16:46 15:47 17:01 15:53 16:45 15:58 16:56 16:56

17 1_7 47 STEPHANE LE ROUX (FFC)
SOLO  02:52 18:09 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:04 16:06 15:57 16:08 16:50 17:26 18:11

18 2_11 30 Bastien Papion Jérémy Bommé Les Fous Fous Roulants Abbarois  04:32 18:44 15:57 17:09 15:25 16:54 15:21 17:11 15:56 17:20 16:44 17:59

19 2_12 23 Sylvain Hamon Pascal Vaccaro (FFCT) Vtt ccc  05:37 18:08 16:30 15:53 17:23 15:51 17:01 15:49 17:28 16:11 17:59 17:32

20 2_13 25 mickael meriau patrick meriau les déraillés père et fils  06:56 17:28 16:51 15:41 17:26 15:40 17:56 16:06 18:25 16:06 18:35 16:50

21 2_14 37 Laurent Mignot Sebastien Poitard Sobre ou pas  07:45 19:37 16:51 16:15 16:52 17:18 16:58 16:51 16:58 16:51 16:45 16:37

22 2_15 39 DIDIER LE JALLE (FFCT) FREDERIQUE HUGE LES PAPYS  12:08 18:29 16:56 16:57 17:25 16:47 18:06 16:41 18:03 17:19 18:15 17:18

23 2_16 27 Logan Corbin (FFC) Vincent Leclaire (FFC) Bmx savenay  12:45 17:01 16:26 15:19 17:25 15:20 17:26 15:52 18:02 22:41 18:00 19:21

24 2_17 22 Denis Joalland Alicia Joalland Les barjots  14:04 17:25 17:52 16:19 18:31 16:22 18:25 16:23 18:56 17:21 19:30 17:08

25 2_18 15 Jerome Berra Vincent Jannet Les solides  14:55 19:09 16:50 17:25 16:51 17:29 16:27 18:03 17:07 18:20 18:13 19:09

26 1_8 43 Guillaume Heuveline (FFC)
SOLO  10T 2:57:52 18:26 16:54 17:34 18:03 17:59 18:09 18:06 17:40 17:30 17:31


27 2_19 19 Valentin Ploteau (FFCT) Mickael Guillaume (FFCT) The Nac s men  00:28 18:31 16:27 17:09 17:03 18:47 17:03 19:31 17:23 19:12 17:14


28 2_20 35 Mickaël Pageaud Anthony Pitré VTT Touchois 1  02:21 20:49 16:53 18:37 17:14 18:30 16:56 18:26 16:43 18:48 17:17


29 2_21 20 Thibaut VALLEE Marc RONDEL (FFC) La compagnie créole  03:26 18:32 16:55 18:30 20:02 16:02 16:35 19:45 20:44 16:40 17:33


30 1_9 28 Eddy Kervevan (FFCT)
SOLO  04:20 18:19 16:13 17:06 17:44 17:23 17:25 19:22 20:10 20:27 18:03


31 2_22 17 Anthony ROUXEL (FFCT) Sébastien RIERA (FFCT) Dream Team Nac  04:29 19:10 17:09 17:23 17:31 18:14 17:58 18:38 18:15 18:57 19:06


32 1_10 62 Benoit Leroy
SOLO  08:29 17:50 17:20 17:43 18:15 18:14 18:41 20:06 19:11 19:27 19:34


33 2_23 18 sebastien menet (FFCT) frederic leon (FFCT) les nacadient  11:03 20:18 17:42 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:18 18:51 18:34 20:17 20:23


34 1_11 29 Jacques ALEXANDRE (FFCT)
SOLO  11:27 19:02 17:24 17:52 18:13 18:30 19:08 19:52 19:35 19:45 19:58


35 2_24 31 Antoine ALCEDO (FFC) Quentin BERTAUD (FFC) BMX Savenay 2  13:14 20:03 18:05 18:24 18:05 18:53 19:01 19:40 19:02 19:16 20:37


36 2_25 57 Manuel OLIVIER Marion OROSCO les MOOM du VTT44  13:32 19:28 19:23 22:58 16:42 17:53 20:02 17:35 19:40 17:36 20:07


37 1_12 48 patrick leveque (FFC)
SOLO  15:52 20:14 19:14 19:21 19:27 19:38 19:10 19:46 20:14 18:38 18:02


38 2_26 36 Didier Marchand Laurent David VTT Touchois 2  17:00 20:31 18:30 19:09 19:11 18:23 18:53 19:03 20:31 19:40 21:01


39 2_27 8 Samuel CHEDOTAL Kylian Bertin Team VTT44  19:37 22:37 18:11 20:46 18:13 20:42 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:49 20:15


40 2_28 26 PIERRICK PADIOU (FFCT) RONAN PADIOU (FFC) LES PADIOU  20:03 19:07 20:17 17:31 20:50 17:30 21:47 17:57 22:58 17:22 22:36


41 2_29 32 Felix Payraudeau Kevin Labesse Captains Hugo L Auris  22:03 19:35 19:06 18:18 20:51 17:55 21:28 18:31 21:38 18:46 23:47


42 2_30 38 Sébastien Arnaud Anthony MAILLARD Sébastien et Anthony  9T 2:57:26 19:26 18:58 18:06 20:32 18:22 21:18 19:04 22:03 19:37



43 2_31 16 Jonathan DUVAL Jordan DUVAL Les frangins  01:51 18:25 16:49 17:25 17:40 16:43 17:42 35:51 18:55 19:47



44 1_13 9 thomas Bommé
SOLO  03:09 19:04 18:32 18:16 18:43 20:04 19:51 20:55 23:03 22:07



45 1_14 46 Olivier MENARD (FFC)
SOLO  06:21 20:46 18:49 19:28 20:28 20:24 20:02 21:01 20:22 22:27



46 2_32 52 Régis Guérin Borja Marquez Snacks team  06:29 20:27 20:32 17:57 21:53 19:08 22:48 19:59 22:14 18:57



47 1_15 2 Kevin Simiand buissonnet (FFC)
SOLO  07:33 18:17 18:05 18:26 18:50 20:03 22:59 23:12 21:45 23:22



48 1_16 49 stevie leveque (FFC)
SOLO  10:06 20:09 19:00 19:38 19:34 20:55 21:23 21:58 24:06 20:49



49 1_17 12 FRED GERARD
SOLO  11:11 20:27 19:03 20:05 20:33 20:39 21:19 22:09 22:29 21:53



50 1_18 45 Julien Coquelin (FFC)
SOLO  12:25 19:34 17:58 18:09 18:27 20:30 23:05 23:55 24:02 24:11



51 1_19 4 Slavic Guenée
SOLO  8T 3:11:59 23:16 23:13 23:27 24:18 23:26 25:15 23:51 25:13




52 1_20 3 Jhonny Biard-Olivry (FFCT)
SOLO  7T 3:01:23 25:50 23:59 24:45 25:04 25:46 27:48 28:11





53 1_21 58 sebastien bomme
SOLO  01:07 22:29 19:46 30:13 27:28 31:23 25:59 25:12





54 1_22 6 Marie Tumoine (FFCT)
SOLO  10:47 27:40 25:34 27:57 28:06 27:25 28:26 27:02





N.C 1_23 42 ANTHONY LEPAROUX
SOLO  6T 2:42:53 22:52 21:57 28:51 28:36 30:15 30:22






N.C 1_24 59 romain l hostis
SOLO  5T 1:28:01 18:48 17:10 17:14 17:35 17:14







55 1_25 1 mickael moynaton
SOLO  20:24 28:41 31:57 37:06 36:23 34:18







N.C 1_26 55 jeremie marseille (FFC)
SOLO  4T 1:18:55 19:14 18:44 19:26 21:31








N.C 1_27 5 gaetan gendrot (FFC)
SOLO  3T 1:07:43 22:08 22:16 23:19